ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths1,830 SqFt1/39 39Active
$784,999
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,390,000
$1,390,000
16011 10th ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Windermere Real Estate Whatcom • Tiffany Braun

$1,200,000
$1,050,000
14.3%9229 NE 133rd ST, Kirkland, WA 98034
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$1,100,000
$1,195,000
7.9%18632 Corliss AVE N, Shoreline, WA 98133
Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
9223 NE 133rd ST, Kirkland, WA 98034
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
19524 S Carpenter RD, Snohomish, WA 98290
Waterstone Properties • Mike Kuhlman

$970,000
$910,000
6.6%3925 112th ST SE, Everett, WA 98208
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Erin Campbell

$945,000
$975,000
3.1%26602 152nd ST SE, Monroe, WA 98272
Windermere Real Estate Central • Dorae M. Lande

$925,000
$925,000
15330 40th AVE W #A & B, Lynnwood, WA 98087
Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

$860,000
$860,000
26403 Fern Bluff RD, Monroe, WA 98272
Coldwell Banker Bain • Darin Rosellini

$855,000
$875,000
2.3%2627 166th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Ballpark Realty • Kristen Flett

$815,000
$850,000
4.1%3532 103rd PL SE, Everett, WA 98208
Windermere RE North, Inc. • Laurie Vandermay

$815,000
$815,000
27489 210th AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty • Kim Miller

$803,017
$749,000
7.2%502 75th PL SW, Everett, WA 98203
KW North Sound • Lance Otto

$799,999
$799,999
31003 76th AVE NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
RE/MAX Gateway • Tricia Jacobs

$765,000
$765,000
6300 76th AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Windermere Real Estate JS • Shannon Woodward

$750,000
$749,000
0.1%1813 113th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
WeLakeside • Sadie Rantung

$740,000
$749,950
1.3%10930 38th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
RE/MAX Northwest • Stewart E. Woods

$735,000
$735,000
7424 Upper Ridge RD, Everett, WA 98203
Redfin • John Paul

$725,000
$725,000
18632 Corliss AVE N, Shoreline, WA 98133
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$715,000
$745,000
4.0%12332 40th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$710,000
$699,950
1.4%12104 Ingraham RD, Snohomish, WA 98290
Redfin • Tracy Salisbury

$703,000
$699,000
0.6%17606 Mill Valley RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252
Windermere Real Estate JS • Kyle Wells

$699,000
$699,000
14511 15th PL W #A, Lynnwood, WA 98087
Real Broker LLC • Brennen Clouse

$695,000
$675,000
3.0%9626 56th ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Redfin • Yesay Semerjian

$691,000
$715,000
3.4%6005 Dexter AVE, Everett, WA 98203
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$685,000
$685,000
12612 20th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
Bushnell Real Estate Solutions • Tyler Ware

$679,000
$690,000
1.6%1002 109th SE, Everett, WA 98208
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$675,000
$649,500
3.9%10321 30th ST NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Stephanie Tremmel

$655,000
$690,000
5.1%22720 SE 101st PL, Kent, WA 98031
Bushnell Real Estate Solutions • John Sattler

$650,000
$644,999
0.8%12606 46th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
Bushnell Real Estate Solutions • Tyler Ware

$650,000
$650,000
10604 39th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98271
CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center • Bill Townsend

$647,000
$640,000
1.1%5514 146th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Realty One Group Orca • Joel Jenkins

$644,000
$644,000
4 Gray Birch LN, Bellingham, WA 98229
RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Carmen Andrew

$640,000
$619,000
3.4%8918 17th ST NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
eXp Realty • Amy Huynh

$640,000
$624,950
2.4%27713 Ridge WAY, Stanwood, WA 98292
Windermere Real Estate/CIR • Hans Ostrander

$640,000
$650,000
1.5%19305 24th PL SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

$640,000
$624,998
2.4%422 82nd AVE SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
John L. Scott, Inc • Tina McKay

$636,000
$574,900
10.6%296 Lund RD, Cosmopolis, WA 98537
Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc. • Stephanie Cork

$632,400
$624,900
1.2%226 93rd PL SW, Everett, WA 98204
North48 Real Estate • Yorlly Stites

$631,500
$625,000
1.0%5113 200th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

$625,000
$625,000
7924 137th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
RE/MAX Elite • Nicole Serviss

$625,000
$660,000
5.3%22233 SE 188th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$625,000
$595,000
5.0%10624 Shoultes RD, Marysville, WA 98270
Keller Williams Greater 360 • Jennifer Goffin

$625,000
$605,000
3.3%6813 64th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Windermere Northlake • Chris E. Byler

$620,000
$620,000
15330 176th DR SE, Monroe, WA 98272
Ballpark Realty • Kristen Flett

$600,000
$579,000
3.6%2501 Leonard DR, Everett, WA 98201
Heaton Dainard, LLC • Gurjeet Birk

$600,000
$580,000
3.4%9026 60TH DRIVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Windermere Real Estate JS • Natalee N. Thurston

$600,000
$580,000
3.4%5725 86th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98270
John L. Scott Snohomish • Joe Gonzales

$600,000
$600,000
428 Trails St, Darrington, WA 98241
The Preview Group • David Lothrop

$598,500
$595,000
0.6%5327 91st ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Coastal Realty • Blake Westhoff

$595,000
$599,888
0.8%20925 67th DR NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Windermere Real Estate RBI • Michele R. Dillon

$592,000
$592,000
5924 99th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Bushnell Real Estate Solutions • Tyler Ware

$590,000
$589,999
5501 93rd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$580,000
$574,950
0.9%21130 78th AVE W, Edmonds, WA 98026
John P. Nagle, Inc., Real Esta • James L. Sorenson

$575,000
$565,000
1.8%5413 60th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270
KW North Sound • Angie Westby

$575,000
$565,000
1.8%111 Paradise Pkwy, Granite Falls, WA 98252
Real Broker LLC • Jessica Lowe

$575,000
$575,000
114 Tompkins PL, Granite Falls, WA 98252
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$572,000
$579,500
1.3%28724 236th AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Pellego, Inc. • Steve Baik

$555,000
$500,000
11.0%15901 E Lake Goodwin RD, Stanwood, WA 98292
Orchard Brokerage, LLC • Jenna Staker

$555,000
$589,900
5.9%10405 SW 140th ST, Vashon, WA 98070
Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Grant Weaver

$550,000
$475,000
15.8%5830 132nd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98271
HomeSmart One Realty • Ariel Myslak

$550,000
$624,999
12.0%22219 SE 188th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Bushnell Real Estate Solutions • Tyler Ware

$545,000
$509,950
6.9%2120 48th ST SE, Everett, WA 98203
Windermere R.E./Snohomish Inc. • Angie Kelleher

$544,950
$544,950
4913 242nd ST SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Matt Stark

$540,000
$550,900
2.0%1120 Warner ST, Sedro Woolley, WA 98248
Landed Gentry Development Inc • Jayci Shaddy

$525,965
$550,000
4.4%115 NW 205th ST #115, Shoreline, WA 98177
Coldwell Banker Bain • Missi Huff

$525,000
$510,000
2.9%5315 105th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Coldwell Banker Bain • Eric Gouge

$520,000
$500,000
4.0%1256 Ash AVE #105, Marysville, WA 98270
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Kathy Burnett

$520,000
$495,000
5.1%16005 Goldbar BLVD, Gold Bar, WA 98251
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

$520,000
$500,000
4.0%12980 190th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
eXp Realty • Adam Cothes

$515,000
$499,000
3.2%18930 92nd AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98375
RE/MAX Northwest • Jaime E. Stenwick

$510,000
$449,500
13.5%114 Tompkins PL, Granite Falls, WA 98252
Coldwell Banker Bain • Missi Huff

$510,000
$510,000
3010 26th ST, Everett, WA 98201
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$505,000
$498,000
1.4%16001 Goldbar BLVD, Gold Bar, WA 98251
Windermere RE Arlington • Ryan Nobach

$504,000
$499,995
0.8%41214 May Creek DR, Gold Bar, WA 98251
Ballpark Realty • Mary Jo Thomas

$503,035
$425,000
18.4%6030 Dexter AVE, Everett, WA 98203
Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Dan Gunderson

$503,000
$505,000
0.4%421 Penny AVE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
Redfin • Joy Huang

$500,000
$475,000
5.3%6630 88th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Bushnell Real Estate Solutions • Tyler Ware

$500,000
$499,000
0.2%417 State ST, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Keller Williams Western Realty • Rebecca Geisendorf

$500,000
$499,999
701 Kobe CT, Everson, WA 98247
HomeSmart One Realty • Tracy Peters

$500,000
$500,000
5119 172nd ST NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
Latham Realty Unlimited Inc • Jeff T. Latham

$499,999
$495,000
1.0%2115 140th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$494,000
$475,000
4.0%50 Bunn Hill LN, Oroville, WA 98844
RE/MAX Lake and Country • Rocky DeVon

$490,000
$469,000
4.5%3412 Nassau ST, Everett, WA 98201
Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

$488,000
$470,000
3.8%580 Monarch BLVD, Mount Vernon, WA 98273
eXp Realty • Emelie Goodman

$484,900
$499,900
3.0%4416 83rd PL NW, Tulalip, WA 98271
COMPASS • Ryan Rockwell

$474,950
$474,950
6824 87th AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Windermere Real Estate JS • Debbie Barger Smith

$467,750
$467,750
1175 Darrington ST, Darrington, WA 98241
KW North Sound • Todd D. Duitsman

$465,000
$450,000
3.3%1409 Virginia ST, Mount Vernon, WA 98273
Ballpark Realty • Susie Spencer

$460,000
$455,000
1.1%11724 65th PL NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
eXp Realty • Christopher Laliberte

$460,000
$465,000
1.1%13629 26th PL W #B104, Lynnwood, WA 98087
Ballpark Realty • Tyler Ware

$452,000
$449,000
0.7%16529 41st AVE NE #A174, Arlington, WA 98223
PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside • Staci Whitlock

$450,000
$440,000
2.3%3010 26th ST, Everett, WA 98201
Ballpark Realty • Megan Wilaby

$450,000
$449,500
0.1%964 Gary LN, Camano Island, WA 98282
John L. Scott Mukilteo • Andrea Barbano

$449,000
$449,000
5109 SE 335th Ln LN, Fall City, WA 98024
Real Broker LLC • Drew DeLeon

$440,000
$400,000
10.0%13629 26th PL W #B-104, Lynnwood, WA 98087
Keller Williams Eastside • Oliver Quedado

$436,000
$420,000
3.8%7018 S Montgomery ST, Tacoma, WA 98409
Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Jan Smillie

$425,000
$399,000
6.5%18526 52nd AVE W #B8, Lynnwood, WA 98037
Dalton Realty, Inc • Malinda A. Hill

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "